Ты разработчик Greenville RP? Подтверди права, чтобы открыть историю игроков и инструменты для создателей.

Подтвердить права на игру →
Изображение Greenville RP

Greenville RP

Играть в Greenville RP сейчасОтслеживать
от Greenville, Wisconsinсейчас играют 6,6531,459,168,245 посещений2,692,915 в избранномTown and City
6,653Пик за 24 ч
15.3 минСредняя сессия

Greenville RP в базе данных RBLXDB

#236Место в RBLXDB по игрокам
#13в категории Life (из 93)
9.2 гвозраст
Сегодняпоследнее обновление
432,731посещений в день с момента запуска
1.8избранных на 1 000 посещений

Обновления

29 обновлений за 33 дней наблюдений · 2026-08-28

ID игры

Universe ID
371263894
Place ID
891852901

Зайти на сервер Greenville RP

Актуальные публичные серверы прямо из Roblox. Нажми «Зайти», чтобы попасть именно на этот сервер — нужно быть авторизованным в Roblox в этом браузере.

Как дела у Greenville RP

88% игроков ставят лайк1,056,716 за · 146,041 против

Динамика числа игроков

3,373 игроков · 05:00 UTC (последний замер)
06:0005:00

28 ежечасных замеров. Диапазон от 2,395 до 6,653 игроков — разброс 177.8%. Ось начинается с 1,884, а не с нуля, чтобы движение было видно; ориентируйся на числа, а не на крутизну линии.

С 2026-08-17 наши замеры изменились с 5,119 до 3,373 одновременных игроков — падение на 1,746 (-34%) за 978 замеров, снимаемых каждые шесть часов.

Об игре Greenville RP

🏡 🚗 Greenville is one of the biggest, most realistic car & roleplay games on Roblox, with hundreds of cars of all types for you to choose and drive! Set in a small American town, Greenville is the perfect place to drive your favorite cars and roleplay with friends! 🖌️ Greenville's widespread car selection allows you to customize each and every one to your liking, with parts, wheels, colors, plates, and real life options replicated on our licensed cars! 💼 Roleplay options include interactive jobs, roleplay tools, houses, a large detailed map, and many other systems you'll only find available here! Last Update Changelogs: 🚗 3 LICENSED LINCOLN VEHICLES! + CUSTOM SERVERS + MORE! ⚠️ Running into problems? Shoot us a message with the details, and we'll do our best to help you. All rights reserved. All other trademarks are property of their respective owners.

Официальные ссылки Greenville RP

Прямо со страницы игры самого разработчика — обычно коды и новости об обновлениях появляются там первыми.

Что продаёт Greenville RP

  • Classic Vehicles AccessThis pass only gives you access to the vehicles. You still need to purchase them yourself. Relive the classics with these older vehicles in Greenville! Whether you're driving the oldies for fun or for nostalgia, these are sure to stand out from all other vehicles in Greenville!75 R$
  • Public Services AccessThis pass only gives you access to the vehicles. You still need to purchase them yourself. This pass gives you access to the "Wisconsin Department of Transportation", "Wisconsin State Patrol", and "Outagamie County Sheriff's Office". As of July 25, 2026, you get access to 29 vehicles (54 individual vehicles!) as well as access to all stations and various tools used to help bring justice to Greenville!75 R$
  • Premium Customize PassNot enjoying the default rims, plates, suspension setup, or colors? Purchase this pass to be able to change them! 300+ plates are included, 200+ custom rims, custom suspension tuning, as well as over 16.5 million colors as well as reflectance changes!110 R$
  • Zero Emissions Vehicles AccessThis pass only gives you access to the vehicles. You still need to purchase them yourself. Drive in the future with these zero emissions cars in Greenville! This pass lets you drive the latest and greatest of electric and hydrogen vehicles, as well as permissions to recharge them at any electric or hydrogen station!125 R$
  • More Vehicle StorageRunning out of garage space? Increase your garage capacity from 35 to 175 vehicles, giving you 5x the standard limit. We've got you covered!150 R$
  • Luxury Vehicles AccessThis only gives you access to the vehicles. You still need to purchase them yourself. Need some extra cool vehicles to cruise around Greenville? This pass gives you access to some cool extra Luxury vehicles listed in the game. [!] Do not buy this pass if you have any previous versions of this pass from older versions of Greenville. The old ones still work!250 R$
  • Sports Vehicles AccessThis only gives you access to the vehicles. You still need to purchase them yourself. Want to zoom around faster than everyone else in Greenville? Then the Sports Access pass is for you! This gives you access to a variety of the fastest cars in Greenville. [!] Do not buy this pass if you have any previous versions of this pass from older versions of Greenville. The old ones still work!500 R$

Все геймпассы, которые Greenville RP сейчас продаёт. Roblox забирает 30% с каждой продажи, так что с пасса за 500 R$ разработчику остаётся примерно 350 R$.

Как получить все значки в Greenville RP

  • Met Greenville's Creator!This badge is awarded to the lucky people that have met Greenville's creator, milk74l8O!Мифический · менее 0,1%
  • Easter Egg Experienced!Captured a look of an unidentified object... what is it doing here?? 🤔 This is obtained from experiencing a rare randomized easter egg in a server, you're lucky to obtain it!Мифический · менее 0,1%
  • Welcome!This badge is awarded to people that have played the game!Обычный · 12.1%

Сначала самые редкие — процент показывает долю игроков, получивших каждый значок, прямо из данных Roblox. Всё, что реже одной десятой процента, обозначается как «менее 0,1%», потому что дальше Roblox просто перестаёт считать.

Вопросы об игре Greenville RP

Сколько человек играет в Greenville RP?

Прямо сейчас в Greenville RP 6,653 игроков, а всего за всё время 1,459,168,245 посещений. Счётчик на этой странице обновляется автоматически из чартов Roblox.

Какой ID у игры Greenville RP?

Universe ID — 371263894, а place ID — 891852901. Именно place ID позволяет зайти в игру напрямую; universe ID используют API и инструменты.

Как активировать коды в Greenville RP?

Найди в меню игры кнопку с кодами, магазином или птичкой Twitter, вставь код в точности и подтверди. Коды на этой странице берутся из собственных обновлений игры и автоматически помечаются истёкшими, когда разработчик их убирает.

Можно ли ещё получить значки в Greenville RP?

Списки значков берутся прямо из API Roblox, так что всё показанное ниже в игре есть — правда, часть значков привязана к событиям или выведена разработчиком из оборота. В описании значка обычно сказано, как его получить.

Greenville RP player reviews

No player reviews yet. Be the first.

Player reviews load in a moment…

Games like Greenville RP

Picked by what these games actually are — the kind of game, the studio behind it and how busy it is — not by Roblox’s genre label.

Число игроков и значки обновляются автоматически из API Roblox. Пока ты в Greenville RP, возьми рабочий музыкальный ID для бумбокса или посмотри другие популярные игры.

Ещё популярные игры → · Музыкальные ID для бумбокса →