Are you the developer of DUELS [🔫FFA]? Claim it to unlock player history and creator tools.

What is this?Claim your experience →
DUELS [🔫FFA] artwork

DUELS [🔫FFA]

DUELS [🔫FFA] has 3,544 players in game (RBLXDB reading, 11:05 UTC). Its universe ID is 9506013695 and its place ID is 72387437800091. RBLXDB ranks it #454 of the 2,577 games we track. It is currently declining down 37% across our readings since 2026-08-17.

Play DUELS [🔫FFA] nowFollow
by YOU ARE MURDER2,719 playing now112,832,542 visits393,936 favouritesAll
7,40224h peak
11.8 minAvg session

The last seven days

4,952Average players
4,934Typical (median)
7,5187-day peak
75/100Stability

DUELS [🔫FFA] averaged 4,952 players an hour over the last seven days, 15% below the same day a week earlier. Its busiest reading was 7,518 and its typical hour 4,934. Stability 75/100 is simply 100 minus how much its player count varied (25%, standard deviation over the mean), across 194 hourly readings since 14 September.

DUELS [🔫FFA] in the RBLXDB database

#454RBLXDB rank by players
#369in Battlegrounds & Fighting (of 152)
9 moold
Todaylast updated
435,647visits per day since launch
3.5favourites per 1,000 visits

Update activity

10 updates in the 35 days we have watched it · 2026-08-28

Full change history →

Game IDs

Universe ID
9506013695
Place ID
72387437800091

Join a DUELS [🔫FFA] server

Live public servers, straight from Roblox. Tap Join to drop into that exact server — you’ll need to be signed in to Roblox in this browser.

How DUELS [🔫FFA] is doing

87% of players like it68,932 up · 9,976 down
10 public servers sampled76% full~164 ms median ping

The 10 public servers we sampled were holding 379 players across 500 slots — 76% full. Servers this full fill matches fast but leave less room to land in the same one as a friend.

Player count trend

3,544 players · 11:00 UTC (latest reading)
11:0011:00

29 hourly readings. Ranged 2,618 to 7,402 players — a spread of 182.7%. The axis starts at 2,044, not zero, so the movement is visible; read the labels rather than the steepness.

Since 2026-08-17 our snapshots have moved from 5,660 to 3,544 concurrent players — down 2,116 (-37%) across 957 readings taken every six hours.

About DUELS [🔫FFA]

Play DUELS, a Murderers vs Sheriffs styled game, for intense solo (1v1s) and team-based (2v2, 3v3, 4v4, 5v5) duels! Step on a pad, pick a map and weapons, then fight other players in a fast paced duel! ⚠️ Farming Winstreak, exploiting, cross-trading & alt-farming is bannable

Official DUELS [🔫FFA] links

Straight from the developer’s own experience page — where codes and update news usually land first.

How to get every badge in DUELS [🔫FFA]

  • Emerald AchieverClaim any Emerald achievement reward in DUELS!Mythic · under 0.1%
  • Diamond AchieverClaim any Diamond achievement reward in DUELS!Mythic · under 0.1%
  • Gold AchieverClaim any Gold achievement reward in DUELS!Rare · 0.30%
  • Silver AchieverClaim any Silver achievement reward in DUELS!Rare · 0.90%
  • Bronze AchieverClaim any Bronze achievement reward in DUELS!Uncommon · 3.3%
  • Common · 53.6%
  • DCommon · 53.7%
  • UCommon · 53.8%
  • ECommon · 53.8%
  • LCommon · 53.9%
  • SCommon · 53.9%
  • CompletionistClaim ALL 50 achievement rewards in DUELS. The rarest badge there is!

Rarest first — the percentage is the share of players who have earned each badge, straight from Roblox. Anything rarer than a tenth of a percent is reported as "under 0.1%", because that is where Roblox stops counting.

DUELS [🔫FFA] questions

How many people play DUELS [🔫FFA]?

Right now DUELS [🔫FFA] has 2,719 players in game, with 112,832,542 total visits all-time. The counter on this page refreshes automatically from the Roblox charts.

What is the game ID for DUELS [🔫FFA]?

The universe ID is 9506013695 and the place ID is 72387437800091. The place ID is what joins the game directly; the universe ID is what APIs and tools use.

How do I redeem codes in DUELS [🔫FFA]?

Look for a codes, shop or Twitter-bird button in the game's menu, paste a code exactly and confirm. Codes on this page are pulled from the game's own updates and flip to expired automatically when the developer removes them.

Are the badges in DUELS [🔫FFA] still obtainable?

Badge lists come straight from the Roblox API, so everything shown below exists in the game — though some badges are event-locked or retired by the developer. The badge description usually says how to earn it.

DUELS [🔫FFA] player reviews

No player reviews yet. Be the first.

Player reviews load in a moment…

Games like DUELS [🔫FFA]

Picked by what these games actually are — the kind of game, the studio behind it and how busy it is — not by Roblox’s genre label.

All games like DUELS [🔫FFA]

Player counts and badges refresh automatically from the Roblox API. While you are in DUELS [🔫FFA], grab a working music ID for your boombox or browse more trending games.

Rarest badges → · Events calendar → · Live player stats → · Roblox promo codes → · Music IDs for your boombox →