Are you the developer of [⚔️HEAVENLY] Jujutsu: Zero? Claim it to unlock player history and creator tools.

What is this?Claim your experience →
[⚔️HEAVENLY] Jujutsu: Zero artwork

[⚔️HEAVENLY] Jujutsu: Zero

[⚔️HEAVENLY] Jujutsu: Zero has 6,371 players in game (RBLXDB reading, 05:07 UTC). Its universe ID is 6760085372 and its place ID is 128451689942376. RBLXDB ranks it #222 of the 2,678 games we track. It is currently declining down 23% across our readings since 2026-08-17.

Play [⚔️HEAVENLY] Jujutsu: Zero nowCodes (2)Follow
by Studio Resonance7,096 playing now122,126,925 visits204,719 favouritesAll
8,20324h peak
26.5 minAvg session

The last seven days

7,209Average players
6,924Typical (median)
26,1167-day peak
73/100Stability

[⚔️HEAVENLY] Jujutsu: Zero averaged 7,209 players an hour over the last seven days, 5% below the same day a week earlier. Its busiest reading was 26,116 and its typical hour 6,924 — a gap that wide means the game runs on spikes rather than holding a steady crowd. Stability 73/100 is simply 100 minus how much its player count varied (27%, standard deviation over the mean), across 114 hourly readings since 15 September.

[⚔️HEAVENLY] Jujutsu: Zero in the RBLXDB database

#222RBLXDB rank by players
#174in Action RPG (of 44)
23 moold
2dlast updated
178,028visits per day since launch
1.7favourites per 1,000 visits

Update activity

28 updates in the 35 days we have watched it · 2026-08-28

Full change history →

Game IDs

Universe ID
6760085372
Place ID
128451689942376

Join a [⚔️HEAVENLY] Jujutsu: Zero server

Live public servers, straight from Roblox. Tap Join to drop into that exact server — you’ll need to be signed in to Roblox in this browser.

How [⚔️HEAVENLY] Jujutsu: Zero is doing

95% of players like it219,234 up · 10,678 down

Player count trend

6,371 players · 05:00 UTC (latest reading)
06:0005:00

26 hourly readings. Ranged 6,371 to 8,203 players — a spread of 28.8%. The axis starts at 6,151, not zero, so the movement is visible; read the labels rather than the steepness.

Since 2026-08-17 our snapshots have moved from 8,277 to 6,371 concurrent players — down 1,906 (-23%) across 838 readings taken every six hours.

Working [⚔️HEAVENLY] Jujutsu: Zero codes

  • 210KLIKESVerified workingWe read this game's own code list 5h ago and this code was still in it.Working
  • QOLYAYVerified workingWe read this game's own code list 5h ago and this code was still in it.Working

Expired

  • INFINITEVOIDExpired
  • 200KLIKESExpired
  • AWAKENEDExpired
  • CALAMITYExpired
  • CTBUFFSExpired

Codes are pulled from the game's own updates and reviewed before they appear here. A code flips to expired automatically when the developer removes it.

About [⚔️HEAVENLY] Jujutsu: Zero

⚔️ [Welcome to Jujutsu: Zero] Roam the vast world of jujutsu, discover valuable cursed objects and hone your cursed techniques to the top. Defeat cursed spirits, sorcerers and alike as you progress. ⚔️[BETA UPDATE - PHYSICAL HR + WEAPONS] - NEW Weapons: - Shattered Cloud - Honoyagi - Celestial Spear - Autumn Blade - NEW Feature: Cursed Storage, collect unique weapons and gain stat buffs - ADDITION, Physical HR Tree, 6th Node Added - NEW Weapon Banner - NEW RAID: Tsuguri (5k - 10k) - Weapon Buffs - QOL, Bug Fixes and More! Code: QOLYAY for 1000 Cursed Crystals, 10000 Lumens, and 50 Clan Rolls ⭐ WEEKENDS: X2 CLANS & 30% LUCK! 👍 [LIKE CODES] 210KLIKES for 3.5k Lumens, 300 Crystals, and 35 Clan Rolls NEXT CODE AT 210K LIKES ⚠️This is a BETA of the game, data will not reset. ❓Available for all devices!

Official [⚔️HEAVENLY] Jujutsu: Zero links

Straight from the developer’s own experience page — where codes and update news usually land first.

What [⚔️HEAVENLY] Jujutsu: Zero sells

  • Fast Clan RerollReduce clan rolling animation time by 50%149 R$
  • SupporterThank you for supporting! Gain 1 stamina and 3 air jumps + a [Supporter] Chat Tag.199 R$
  • LuckyIncrease Technique SUMMON luck by 25%. Specifically, the odds of ALL items above and including Grade 1 Rarity will be increased by 25%, while decreasing the odds of getting items BELOW the Grade 1 Rarity at a proportional weighting, where the total probability remains 100%.199 R$
  • Bigger Clan BagIncreases the amount of clans you're able to store.299 R$
  • Auto Clan RollAuto Clan Roll399 R$
  • Yen BoostIncreases the amount of yen gained by 100%.399 R$
  • Mastery BoostIncreases the rate of mastery gain by 100%.599 R$
  • XP BoostBoosts the rate of XP gained by 50%.599 R$
  • Ultra LuckyIncrease Technique SUMMON luck by 50%. Specifically, the odds of ALL items above and including Grade 1 Rarity will be increased by 25%, while decreasing the odds of getting items BELOW the Grade 1 Rarity at a proportional weighting, where the total probability remains 100%.799 R$
  • PITY BoosterIncreases pity gained from crates by +1. For example: If you open 1 crate, it will count as 2 towards your CRATE PITY. This does not alter the probability of any items (as such where the probability of any item is remained the same on the crate index displaying all item drop probabilities INCLUDING with the gamepass), only increases your progression towards crate pity.1,499 R$
  • Special Grade NotifierNotifies you when a special grade spawns, and pins you to their location.1,999 R$

Every game pass [⚔️HEAVENLY] Jujutsu: Zero currently has on sale. Roblox takes 30% of each sale, so a 1,999 R$ pass leaves the developer about 1,399 R$. Work out any price with our Robux tax calculator.

How to get every badge in [⚔️HEAVENLY] Jujutsu: Zero

  • Reached Level 150Reached Level 150 in the pre-release Stress TestMythic · under 0.1%
  • Reached Special GradeUncommon · 1.5%
  • Reached Grade 1Uncommon · 1.6%
  • Jack of One TradeComplete your first tradeUncommon · 1.7%
  • Reached Grade 2Uncommon · 1.7%
  • Reached Grade 3Uncommon · 2.0%
  • Beta PlayerPlayed in the open betaCommon · 35.5%
  • Played Jujutsu: ZeroCommon · 36.2%

Rarest first — the percentage is the share of players who have earned each badge, straight from Roblox. Anything rarer than a tenth of a percent is reported as "under 0.1%", because that is where Roblox stops counting.

[⚔️HEAVENLY] Jujutsu: Zero questions

How many people play [⚔️HEAVENLY] Jujutsu: Zero?

Right now [⚔️HEAVENLY] Jujutsu: Zero has 7,096 players in game, with 122,126,925 total visits all-time. The counter on this page refreshes automatically from the Roblox charts.

What is the game ID for [⚔️HEAVENLY] Jujutsu: Zero?

The universe ID is 6760085372 and the place ID is 128451689942376. The place ID is what joins the game directly; the universe ID is what APIs and tools use.

How do I redeem codes in [⚔️HEAVENLY] Jujutsu: Zero?

Look for a codes, shop or Twitter-bird button in the game's menu, paste a code exactly and confirm. Codes on this page are pulled from the game's own updates and flip to expired automatically when the developer removes them.

Are the badges in [⚔️HEAVENLY] Jujutsu: Zero still obtainable?

Badge lists come straight from the Roblox API, so everything shown below exists in the game — though some badges are event-locked or retired by the developer. The badge description usually says how to earn it.

[⚔️HEAVENLY] Jujutsu: Zero player reviews

No player reviews yet. Be the first.

Player reviews load in a moment…

Games like [⚔️HEAVENLY] Jujutsu: Zero

Picked by what these games actually are — the kind of game, the studio behind it and how busy it is — not by Roblox’s genre label.

All games like [⚔️HEAVENLY] Jujutsu: Zero

Player counts and badges refresh automatically from the Roblox API. While you are in [⚔️HEAVENLY] Jujutsu: Zero, grab a working music ID for your boombox or browse more trending games.

All [⚔️HEAVENLY] Jujutsu: Zero codes → · Rarest badges → · Events calendar → · Live player stats → · Roblox promo codes → · Music IDs for your boombox →