Are you the developer of [🚗PHYSICS OVERHAUL!] Corsa Legends [ALPHA]? Claim it to unlock player history and creator tools.

What is this?Claim your experience →
[🚗PHYSICS OVERHAUL!] Corsa Legends [ALPHA] artwork

[🚗PHYSICS OVERHAUL!] Corsa Legends [ALPHA]

[🚗PHYSICS OVERHAUL!] Corsa Legends [ALPHA] has 608 players in game (RBLXDB reading, 11:05 UTC). Its universe ID is 6786784563 and its place ID is 122720857080780. RBLXDB ranks it #709 of the 2,577 games we track. It is currently declining down 73% across our readings since 2026-08-18.

Play [🚗PHYSICS OVERHAUL!] Corsa Legends [ALPHA] nowCodes (1)Follow
by Cogito1,458 playing now31,747,253 visits628,028 favouritesAll
1,89524h peak
15 minAvg session

[🚗PHYSICS OVERHAUL!] Corsa Legends [ALPHA] in the RBLXDB database

#709RBLXDB rank by players
#570in Vehicle Sim (of 85)
22 moold
1dlast updated
46,825visits per day since launch
19.8favourites per 1,000 visits

Update activity

6 updates in the 35 days we have watched it · 2026-08-24

Full change history →

Game IDs

Universe ID
6786784563
Place ID
122720857080780

Join a [🚗PHYSICS OVERHAUL!] Corsa Legends [ALPHA] server

Live public servers, straight from Roblox. Tap Join to drop into that exact server — you’ll need to be signed in to Roblox in this browser.

How [🚗PHYSICS OVERHAUL!] Corsa Legends [ALPHA] is doing

97% of players like it129,839 up · 3,883 down
10 public servers sampled72% full~140 ms median ping

The 10 public servers we sampled were holding 201 players across 280 slots — 72% full. Servers this full fill matches fast but leave less room to land in the same one as a friend.

Player count trend

608 players · 11:00 UTC (latest reading)
18:0011:00

13 hourly readings. Ranged 528 to 1,895 players — a spread of 258.9%. The axis starts at 364, not zero, so the movement is visible; read the labels rather than the steepness. The line breaks in 1 place where readings are missing — nothing is filled in.

Since 2026-08-18 our snapshots have moved from 2,245 to 608 concurrent players — down 1,637 (-73%) across 727 readings taken every six hours.

Working [🚗PHYSICS OVERHAUL!] Corsa Legends [ALPHA] codes

  • 120KVerified workingWe read this game's own code list 5h ago and this code was still in it.Working

Codes are pulled from the game's own updates and reviewed before they appear here. A code flips to expired automatically when the developer removes it.

About [🚗PHYSICS OVERHAUL!] Corsa Legends [ALPHA]

⭐ Join group to get bonus cash when driving. ⭐ Favorite and Like the game for in-game rewards. ✨Thank you for 120,000 likes! Code "120K". New code at 130,000 likes. 🚗 Collect over 80 different detailed cars and trims. 🔧 Customize paint, interior, rims, tint, and extensive performance upgrades. 🌎 Explore detailed cities, scenic highways, twisty roads, and breathtaking landscapes. 🏁 Push the limits of your car and earn rewards through various live races! 🎵 Enjoy dynamic weather, stunning lighting, various radio stations, and car damage. Corsa Legends offer realistic driving mechanics, including accurate aerodynamics, throttle control, realistic physics, interactive infotainment, and dynamic lighting systems. Swap engines, experiment with different suspension setups, and choose from a variety of tires, along with a super advanced tuning—enjoy limitless customization to make every ride your own. This game is still in ALPHA, so expect BUGS. Any feedback is appreciated.

Official [🚗PHYSICS OVERHAUL!] Corsa Legends [ALPHA] links

Straight from the developer’s own experience page — where codes and update news usually land first.

What [🚗PHYSICS OVERHAUL!] Corsa Legends [ALPHA] sells

  • Underglow GradientAllows you to have gradient colors for underglow.99 R$
  • Dragon ECUGet a Legendary Dragon ECU99 R$
  • Laptop PackGet a 1998 Hoshida EK9 with a Laptop!299 R$
  • Jet 300299 R$
  • Criminal PackGain access to a 12 seater 2021 Dunder Duragon with police detection. Robbing stores gives a chance to obtain the Crimelord Hacktool and +40% cash gained in all robberies300 R$
  • HalHawk PackGain a 2021 Meek Grandiose Widebody "HalHawk". Comes with a unique logo, starlight roof, and more power!399 R$
  • 2x Job EarningsEarn 2x Cash when working jobs (Excluding Criminal)399 R$
  • Modern Muscle499 R$
  • Triple DieselGet a 6 star diesel version of the following cars. "2025 Oakley Ridge", "2021 Bighorn Tyrant", and "2023 DMG Titan".599 R$
  • Emperor Pack599 R$
  • Executive Pack25% Driving Cash 2019 Regal Spirit Dark Car600 R$
  • 67 PackEarn a 2019 Vortegni Aventis VSJ 67.999 R$

12 of the 15 game passes [🚗PHYSICS OVERHAUL!] Corsa Legends [ALPHA] currently has on sale, newest first. Roblox takes 30% of each sale, so a 999 R$ pass leaves the developer about 699 R$. Work out any price with our Robux tax calculator.

[🚗PHYSICS OVERHAUL!] Corsa Legends [ALPHA] questions

How many people play [🚗PHYSICS OVERHAUL!] Corsa Legends [ALPHA]?

Right now [🚗PHYSICS OVERHAUL!] Corsa Legends [ALPHA] has 1,458 players in game, with 31,747,253 total visits all-time. The counter on this page refreshes automatically from the Roblox charts.

What is the game ID for [🚗PHYSICS OVERHAUL!] Corsa Legends [ALPHA]?

The universe ID is 6786784563 and the place ID is 122720857080780. The place ID is what joins the game directly; the universe ID is what APIs and tools use.

How do I redeem codes in [🚗PHYSICS OVERHAUL!] Corsa Legends [ALPHA]?

Look for a codes, shop or Twitter-bird button in the game's menu, paste a code exactly and confirm. Codes on this page are pulled from the game's own updates and flip to expired automatically when the developer removes them.

Are the badges in [🚗PHYSICS OVERHAUL!] Corsa Legends [ALPHA] still obtainable?

Badge lists come straight from the Roblox API, so everything shown below exists in the game — though some badges are event-locked or retired by the developer. The badge description usually says how to earn it.

[🚗PHYSICS OVERHAUL!] Corsa Legends [ALPHA] player reviews

No player reviews yet. Be the first.

Player reviews load in a moment…

Games like [🚗PHYSICS OVERHAUL!] Corsa Legends [ALPHA]

Picked by what these games actually are — the kind of game, the studio behind it and how busy it is — not by Roblox’s genre label.

All games like [🚗PHYSICS OVERHAUL!] Corsa Legends [ALPHA]

Player counts and badges refresh automatically from the Roblox API. While you are in [🚗PHYSICS OVERHAUL!] Corsa Legends [ALPHA], grab a working music ID for your boombox or browse more trending games.

All [🚗PHYSICS OVERHAUL!] Corsa Legends [ALPHA] codes → · Rarest badges → · Events calendar → · Live player stats → · Roblox promo codes → · Music IDs for your boombox →