Are you the developer of [✨SALEEN] Ghost Driver [ALPHA]? Claim it to unlock player history and creator tools.

What is this?Claim your experience →
[✨SALEEN] Ghost Driver [ALPHA] artwork

[✨SALEEN] Ghost Driver [ALPHA]

[✨SALEEN] Ghost Driver [ALPHA] has 13,572 players in game (RBLXDB reading, 23:05 UTC). Its universe ID is 10173311467 and its place ID is 137228775845999. RBLXDB ranks it #86 of the 2,690 games we track. It is currently declining down 16% across our readings since 2026-08-17.

Play [✨SALEEN] Ghost Driver [ALPHA] nowCodes (11)Follow
by Tilted Vehicles17,523 playing now75,485,252 visits811,940 favouritesAll
17,52324h peak
13.5 minAvg session

The last seven days

15,251Average players
15,190Typical (median)
28,2347-day peak
72/100Stability

[✨SALEEN] Ghost Driver [ALPHA] averaged 15,251 players an hour over the last seven days, 14% below the same day a week earlier. Its busiest reading was 28,234 and its typical hour 15,190. Stability 72/100 is simply 100 minus how much its player count varied (28%, standard deviation over the mean), across 196 hourly readings since 15 September.

[✨SALEEN] Ghost Driver [ALPHA] in the RBLXDB database

#86RBLXDB rank by players
#59in Vehicle Sim (of 92)
4 moold
Todaylast updated
589,729visits per day since launch
10.8favourites per 1,000 visits

Update activity

47 updates in the 36 days we have watched it · 2026-08-28

Full change history →

More from Tilted Vehicles

Game IDs

Universe ID
10173311467
Place ID
137228775845999

Join a [✨SALEEN] Ghost Driver [ALPHA] server

Live public servers, straight from Roblox. Tap Join to drop into that exact server — you’ll need to be signed in to Roblox in this browser.

How [✨SALEEN] Ghost Driver [ALPHA] is doing

98% of players like it474,516 up · 10,821 down

Player count trend

13,572 players · 23:00 UTC (latest reading)
23:0023:00

29 hourly readings. Ranged 8,716 to 17,533 players — a spread of 101.2%. The axis starts at 7,658, not zero, so the movement is visible; read the labels rather than the steepness.

Since 2026-08-17 our snapshots have moved from 16,198 to 13,572 concurrent players — down 2,626 (-16%) across 921 readings taken every six hours.

Working [✨SALEEN] Ghost Driver [ALPHA] codes

  • THANKSFOR1MILLikely expired2 players could not redeem this, though 1 could.Working
  • SINCEROWASHERELikely working1 player reported it working. We have not verified it ourselves.Working
  • SORRYFORLATELikely working1 player reported it working. We have not verified it ourselves.Working
  • THANKSFOR250KLikely working1 player reported it working. We have not verified it ourselves.Working
  • REVIVELikely working1 player reported it working. We have not verified it ourselves.Working
  • THANKSFOR447KLikely working1 player reported it working. We have not verified it ourselves.Working
  • THANKSFOR350KLikely working1 player reported it working. We have not verified it ourselves.Working
  • THANKSFOR415KLikely working1 player reported it working. We have not verified it ourselves.Working
  • NEWMAPLikely working1 player reported it working. We have not verified it ourselves.Working
  • VECTORLikely working1 player reported it working. We have not verified it ourselves.Working
  • TECZWASHERELikely working1 player reported it working. We have not verified it ourselves.Working

Codes are pulled from the game's own updates and reviewed before they appear here. A code flips to expired automatically when the developer removes it.

About [✨SALEEN] Ghost Driver [ALPHA]

Are you ready to risk it all? Welcome to the ultimate underground traffic cutting experience. Hop in, redline your engine, and swerve through heavy highway traffic at insane speeds. No hesitation. No rules. Just pure adrenaline. 🎮 CONTROLS: W, A, S, D or Arrow Keys to Drive V to Change Camera / First Person Shift to Handbrake / Drift L for Headlights 👍 Make sure to LIKE and FAVORITE the game for more updates and new cars! All rights reserved. All other trademarks are property of their respective owners.

Official [✨SALEEN] Ghost Driver [ALPHA] links

Straight from the developer’s own experience page — where codes and update news usually land first.

What [✨SALEEN] Ghost Driver [ALPHA] sells

  • Mobile CustomizationAccess your vehicle customization menu right from your screen with a single tap.79 R$
  • Police Sirens99 R$
  • RGB LightingTake your ride to the next level! This pass gives you access to premium lighting customization for all your vehicles.99 R$
  • Global RadioPlay music from your car that players across the entire map can tune into.149 R$
  • Custom License PlatesType out your own custom name, joke, or gamer tag to display on the back of every car.149 R$
  • Underglow PassLight up the streets and turn every head at the car meet! The underglow pass gives you full control over custom underglow lighting to make your vehicle pop day or night.199 R$
  • Stage 4 TuningUnlock the highest tier of engine upgrades for blistering acceleration and top speeds399 R$

Every game pass [✨SALEEN] Ghost Driver [ALPHA] currently has on sale. Roblox takes 30% of each sale, so a 399 R$ pass leaves the developer about 279 R$. Work out any price with our Robux tax calculator.

How to get every badge in [✨SALEEN] Ghost Driver [ALPHA]

  • Get CertifiedProved zero hesitation and total control. You passed the test, now rule the highwayMythic · under 0.1%
  • Level 50You reached Level 50! Congrats, your officially a Champion!Rare · 0.10%
  • Level 40You reached Level 40!Rare · 0.20%
  • Level 30You reached Level 30!Rare · 0.40%
  • Level 20You reached Level 20!Uncommon · 1.3%
  • Level 10You reached Level 10!Uncommon · 5.0%
  • Joined Ghost DriverWelcome to Ghost Driver, enjoy your stay.Common · 67.2%

Rarest first — the percentage is the share of players who have earned each badge, straight from Roblox. Anything rarer than a tenth of a percent is reported as "under 0.1%", because that is where Roblox stops counting.

[✨SALEEN] Ghost Driver [ALPHA] questions

How many people play [✨SALEEN] Ghost Driver [ALPHA]?

Right now [✨SALEEN] Ghost Driver [ALPHA] has 17,523 players in game, with 75,485,252 total visits all-time. The counter on this page refreshes automatically from the Roblox charts.

What is the game ID for [✨SALEEN] Ghost Driver [ALPHA]?

The universe ID is 10173311467 and the place ID is 137228775845999. The place ID is what joins the game directly; the universe ID is what APIs and tools use.

How do I redeem codes in [✨SALEEN] Ghost Driver [ALPHA]?

Look for a codes, shop or Twitter-bird button in the game's menu, paste a code exactly and confirm. Codes on this page are pulled from the game's own updates and flip to expired automatically when the developer removes them.

Are the badges in [✨SALEEN] Ghost Driver [ALPHA] still obtainable?

Badge lists come straight from the Roblox API, so everything shown below exists in the game — though some badges are event-locked or retired by the developer. The badge description usually says how to earn it.

[✨SALEEN] Ghost Driver [ALPHA] player reviews

No player reviews yet. Be the first.

Player reviews load in a moment…

Games like [✨SALEEN] Ghost Driver [ALPHA]

Picked by what these games actually are — the kind of game, the studio behind it and how busy it is — not by Roblox’s genre label.

All games like [✨SALEEN] Ghost Driver [ALPHA]

Player counts and badges refresh automatically from the Roblox API. While you are in [✨SALEEN] Ghost Driver [ALPHA], grab a working music ID for your boombox or browse more trending games.

All [✨SALEEN] Ghost Driver [ALPHA] codes → · Rarest badges → · Events calendar → · Live player stats → · Roblox promo codes → · Music IDs for your boombox →