Are you the developer of [UPD] My Toll Farm!? Claim it to unlock player history and creator tools.

What is this?Claim your experience →
[UPD] My Toll Farm! artwork

[UPD] My Toll Farm!

[UPD] My Toll Farm! has 1,619 players in game (RBLXDB reading, 04:09 UTC). Its universe ID is 10552540426 and its place ID is 96425088123775. RBLXDB ranks it #624 of the 2,678 games we track. It is currently brand new down 48% across our readings since 2026-08-17.

Play [UPD] My Toll Farm! nowFollow
by JOFO Games2,104 playing now9,309,418 visits328,132 favouritesAll
2,81324h peak
15.2 minAvg session

The last seven days

1,863Average players
1,705Typical (median)
6,8047-day peak
61/100Stability

[UPD] My Toll Farm! averaged 1,863 players an hour over the last seven days, 34% above the same day a week earlier. Its busiest reading was 6,804 and its typical hour 1,705 — a gap that wide means the game runs on spikes rather than holding a steady crowd. Stability 61/100 is simply 100 minus how much its player count varied (39%, standard deviation over the mean), across 196 hourly readings since 15 September.

[UPD] My Toll Farm! in the RBLXDB database

#624RBLXDB rank by players
#500in Incremental Simulator (of 369)
2 moold
Todaylast updated
155,157visits per day since launch
35.2favourites per 1,000 visits

Update activity

118 updates in the 36 days we have watched it · 2026-09-03

Full change history →

Game IDs

Universe ID
10552540426
Place ID
96425088123775

Join a [UPD] My Toll Farm! server

Live public servers, straight from Roblox. Tap Join to drop into that exact server — you’ll need to be signed in to Roblox in this browser.

How [UPD] My Toll Farm! is doing

98% of players like it207,038 up · 3,240 down

Player count trend

1,619 players · 04:00 UTC (latest reading)
05:0004:00

28 hourly readings. Ranged 1,190 to 2,813 players — a spread of 136.4%. The axis starts at 995, not zero, so the movement is visible; read the labels rather than the steepness.

Since 2026-08-17 our snapshots have moved from 3,093 to 1,619 concurrent players — down 1,474 (-48%) across 983 readings taken every six hours.

About [UPD] My Toll Farm!

My Toll Farm! 📋 JOIN Group For Rewards 🌟RELEASED 🌟 💾 Progress saves automatically ✅ 🚀 LIKE AND FAVOURITE THE GAME AND JOIN THE GROUP FOR INSANE REWARDS 🚀 ⭐ If you enjoyed the game please Like + Favorite the game! Huge thanks! DO YOU LAG? USE A PRIVATE SERVER ❤️? © JOFO Games 2026 – Copyright Notice Do not copy. Any unauthorized use or reuploading will be reported to Roblox.

Official [UPD] My Toll Farm! links

Straight from the developer’s own experience page — where codes and update news usually land first.

How to get every badge in [UPD] My Toll Farm!

  • Welcome!Welcome to My Toll Farm!Common · 100.0%

Rarest first — the percentage is the share of players who have earned each badge, straight from Roblox. Anything rarer than a tenth of a percent is reported as "under 0.1%", because that is where Roblox stops counting.

[UPD] My Toll Farm! questions

How many people play [UPD] My Toll Farm!?

Right now [UPD] My Toll Farm! has 2,104 players in game, with 9,309,418 total visits all-time. The counter on this page refreshes automatically from the Roblox charts.

What is the game ID for [UPD] My Toll Farm!?

The universe ID is 10552540426 and the place ID is 96425088123775. The place ID is what joins the game directly; the universe ID is what APIs and tools use.

How do I redeem codes in [UPD] My Toll Farm!?

Look for a codes, shop or Twitter-bird button in the game's menu, paste a code exactly and confirm. Codes on this page are pulled from the game's own updates and flip to expired automatically when the developer removes them.

Are the badges in [UPD] My Toll Farm! still obtainable?

Badge lists come straight from the Roblox API, so everything shown below exists in the game — though some badges are event-locked or retired by the developer. The badge description usually says how to earn it.

[UPD] My Toll Farm! player reviews

No player reviews yet. Be the first.

Player reviews load in a moment…

Games like [UPD] My Toll Farm!

Picked by what these games actually are — the kind of game, the studio behind it and how busy it is — not by Roblox’s genre label.

All games like [UPD] My Toll Farm!

Player counts and badges refresh automatically from the Roblox API. While you are in [UPD] My Toll Farm!, grab a working music ID for your boombox or browse more trending games.

Rarest badges → · Events calendar → · Live player stats → · Roblox promo codes → · Music IDs for your boombox →