Do you run Majic Homestore? Claim your experiences to see how they rank and who is gaining on them.

What is this?Claim your studio →

Majic Homestore

3 Roblox assets by Majic Homestore in the database — 3 catalog items. Every ID below is copy-ready and re-checked against the Roblox catalog on a rolling schedule.

#5870 most prolificUpdated October 2026
3Items tracked
440Favourites
3Catalog items
#5870of 7,067 creators

Catalog items by Majic Homestore

3 catalog items — hair, hats, faces and accessories, with the Robux price at the last sync. 2 of them are free at 0 Robux.

About this creator page

Roblox records a creator name on every asset it serves, and Majic Homestore is the name attached to the 3 published assets above. That makes this page the whole of their work as far as our catalogue knows it — not a hand-picked selection, and not padded with anything the verification pass could not load. We do not hold a numeric creator ID for this name yet, so there is no profile link — the name is what the catalogue is keyed on until the next enrichment run fills the ID in.

Counts move. New uploads join on the daily ingest, and anything Roblox moderates or deletes drops off here rather than lingering as a dead ID, which is the difference between this and a list someone typed out in 2023 and abandoned.

Majic Homestore questions

How many items has Majic Homestore made?

Majic Homestore has 3 published Roblox assets in our database — 3 catalog items. New uploads join on the daily ingest, and anything Roblox moderates or deletes drops off rather than lingering as a dead ID.

What is Majic Homestore's Roblox creator ID?

We do not hold a numeric creator ID for Majic Homestore yet — the catalogue is keyed on the name until the next enrichment run fills the ID in.

Creators near Majic Homestore in the ranking

Magical Dreams UGC! (3) · Magmic UGC (3) · Maison UGC (3) · Majestic UGC (3) · Malinconia (3) · Manwire NOVA (3) · Marcolino_009 (3) · MarisaTH06 (3)

Or go back to all Roblox creators to browse the full ranking.

Keep going

The catalog browser sorts the same items by category and price, and free items filters to the ones costing nothing. Uploading your own? The guide index covers Studio and the upload flow, and groups explains publishing under a shop name so the Robux lands in shared funds.