Are you the developer of FIRST 3 PLAYER TYCOON IN ROBLOX!? Claim it to unlock player history and creator tools.

What is this?Claim your experience →
FIRST 3 PLAYER TYCOON IN ROBLOX! artwork

FIRST 3 PLAYER TYCOON IN ROBLOX!

FIRST 3 PLAYER TYCOON IN ROBLOX! has 100 players in game (RBLXDB reading, 07:05 UTC). Its universe ID is 422959610 and its place ID is 1020232214. RBLXDB ranks it #1,593 of the 2,571 games we track. It is currently declining down 86% across our readings since 2026-08-22.

Play FIRST 3 PLAYER TYCOON IN ROBLOX! nowFollow
by OkeBoke259 playing now122,960,864 visits216,013 favouritesAll
26124h peak
12.8 minAvg session

The last seven days

216Average players
206Typical (median)
4667-day peak
58/100Stability

FIRST 3 PLAYER TYCOON IN ROBLOX! averaged 216 players an hour over the last seven days, 13% below the same day a week earlier. Its busiest reading was 466 and its typical hour 206 — a gap that wide means the game runs on spikes rather than holding a steady crowd. Stability 58/100 is simply 100 minus how much its player count varied (42%, standard deviation over the mean), across 168 hourly readings since 15 September.

FIRST 3 PLAYER TYCOON IN ROBLOX! in the RBLXDB database

#1,593RBLXDB rank by players
#1,311in Tycoon (of 332)
9.1 yrold
8dlast updated
37,193visits per day since launch
1.8favourites per 1,000 visits

Update activity

1 updates in the 20 days we have watched it · 2026-09-02

Full change history →

Game IDs

Universe ID
422959610
Place ID
1020232214

Join a FIRST 3 PLAYER TYCOON IN ROBLOX! server

Live public servers, straight from Roblox. Tap Join to drop into that exact server — you’ll need to be signed in to Roblox in this browser.

How FIRST 3 PLAYER TYCOON IN ROBLOX! is doing

77% of players like it39,169 up · 12,024 down

Player count trend

100 players · 07:00 UTC (latest reading)
07:0007:00

25 hourly readings. Ranged 81 to 261 players — a spread of 222.2%. The axis starts at 59, not zero, so the movement is visible; read the labels rather than the steepness.

Since 2026-08-22 our snapshots have moved from 709 to 100 concurrent players — down 609 (-86%) across 726 readings taken every six hours.

About FIRST 3 PLAYER TYCOON IN ROBLOX!

Build your tycoon by picking between 3 jobs with your friends or make new friends along the way! Play as a builder, fighter, or worker and buy cars for your garage, trees for your plot, or weapons to protect your base and raid other bases. Increase your income and become the richest! And have fun with your mates! If you had so, upvoting the game helps a lot :) note: this is not the first 3-player tycoon, I couldn't find any 3-player tycoons when I made this game and gave it this name.) ---------------------------------------------------- Join our group "Pandoo" for in-game codes

Official FIRST 3 PLAYER TYCOON IN ROBLOX! links

Straight from the developer’s own experience page — where codes and update news usually land first.

What FIRST 3 PLAYER TYCOON IN ROBLOX! sells

  • Jump BoostRaid Others Maybe? Just sayin100 R$
  • SpeedFaster!100 R$
  • Rainbow SwordPink, fluffy unicorns dancing on rainbows!Pink, fluffy unicorns dancing on rainbows!Pink, fluffy unicorns dancing on rainbows!Pink, fluffy unicorns dancing on rainbows!100 R$
  • +%50 HealthWork it, make it, do it, makes us, Harder, better, faster, stronger100 R$
  • 2X MONEY TREEDouble income boi450 R$

Every game pass FIRST 3 PLAYER TYCOON IN ROBLOX! currently has on sale. Roblox takes 30% of each sale, so a 450 R$ pass leaves the developer about 315 R$. Work out any price with our Robux tax calculator.

How to get every badge in FIRST 3 PLAYER TYCOON IN ROBLOX!

  • Real FighterComplete the tycoon as the fighter to get this badgeRare · 0.30%
  • Real BuilderComplete the tycoon as the builder to get this badgeRare · 0.40%
  • Real WorkerComplete the tycoon as the worker to get this badgeRare · 0.40%
  • Secret Badge?Congrats you somehow found the secret place. I don't even know how you did thatRare · 0.60%
  • Aliens!Find the secret alien matter and fight the aliens to keep it! Defeat the aliens and get various gifts and this badge.Uncommon · 1.2%

Rarest first — the percentage is the share of players who have earned each badge, straight from Roblox. Anything rarer than a tenth of a percent is reported as "under 0.1%", because that is where Roblox stops counting.

FIRST 3 PLAYER TYCOON IN ROBLOX! questions

How many people play FIRST 3 PLAYER TYCOON IN ROBLOX!?

Right now FIRST 3 PLAYER TYCOON IN ROBLOX! has 259 players in game, with 122,960,864 total visits all-time. The counter on this page refreshes automatically from the Roblox charts.

What is the game ID for FIRST 3 PLAYER TYCOON IN ROBLOX!?

The universe ID is 422959610 and the place ID is 1020232214. The place ID is what joins the game directly; the universe ID is what APIs and tools use.

How do I redeem codes in FIRST 3 PLAYER TYCOON IN ROBLOX!?

Look for a codes, shop or Twitter-bird button in the game's menu, paste a code exactly and confirm. Codes on this page are pulled from the game's own updates and flip to expired automatically when the developer removes them.

Are the badges in FIRST 3 PLAYER TYCOON IN ROBLOX! still obtainable?

Badge lists come straight from the Roblox API, so everything shown below exists in the game — though some badges are event-locked or retired by the developer. The badge description usually says how to earn it.

FIRST 3 PLAYER TYCOON IN ROBLOX! player reviews

No player reviews yet. Be the first.

Player reviews load in a moment…

Games like FIRST 3 PLAYER TYCOON IN ROBLOX!

Picked by what these games actually are — the kind of game, the studio behind it and how busy it is — not by Roblox’s genre label.

All games like FIRST 3 PLAYER TYCOON IN ROBLOX!

Player counts and badges refresh automatically from the Roblox API. While you are in FIRST 3 PLAYER TYCOON IN ROBLOX!, grab a working music ID for your boombox or browse more trending games.

Rarest badges → · Events calendar → · Live player stats → · Roblox promo codes → · Music IDs for your boombox →