Are you the developer of Forsaken Combat? Claim it to unlock player history and creator tools.

What is this?Claim your experience →
Forsaken Combat artwork

Forsaken Combat

Forsaken Combat has 1,742 players in game (RBLXDB reading, 08:09 UTC). Its universe ID is 9803970239 and its place ID is 126815230666914. RBLXDB ranks it #608 of the 2,577 games we track. It is currently stable down 3% across our readings since 2026-09-14.

Play Forsaken Combat nowFollow
by partyintheelivator131,787 playing now51,194,928 visits55,405 favouritesAll
4,56424h peak
13.1 minAvg session

The last seven days

3,244Average players
3,332Typical (median)
5,2197-day peak
74/100Stability

Forsaken Combat averaged 3,244 players an hour over the last seven days, 84% above the same day a week earlier. Its busiest reading was 5,219 and its typical hour 3,332. Stability 74/100 is simply 100 minus how much its player count varied (26%, standard deviation over the mean), across 165 hourly readings since 14 September.

Forsaken Combat in the RBLXDB database

#608RBLXDB rank by players
#491in Battlegrounds & Fighting (of 152)
7 moold
68dlast updated
248,519visits per day since launch
1.1favourites per 1,000 visits

Game IDs

Universe ID
9803970239
Place ID
126815230666914

Join a Forsaken Combat server

Live public servers, straight from Roblox. Tap Join to drop into that exact server — you’ll need to be signed in to Roblox in this browser.

How Forsaken Combat is doing

70% of players like it21,827 up · 9,134 down

Player count trend

1,742 players · 08:00 UTC (latest reading)
09:0008:00

24 hourly readings. Ranged 1,719 to 4,564 players — a spread of 165.5%. The axis starts at 1,378, not zero, so the movement is visible; read the labels rather than the steepness. Longer ranges unlock as history builds: we have 7.1 days so far.

Since 2026-09-14 our snapshots have moved from 1,787 to 1,742 concurrent players — down 45 (-3%) across 168 readings taken every six hours.

About Forsaken Combat

In this game you can fight with your friends, and really just have fun. NOTE: Their are alot of bugs in this game at the moment so be aware. ENJOY!!! Credits: Forsaken Dev Team: Hytoko, Basil, KeyAfterKey, Dexune, Exedious, GameAreJust4Fun, TiredTunes EXTRA: Credits to Forsaken :SANDBOX for Doombringer NOTE TO FORSAKEN DEVS AND EVERYONE ELSE: if you would want any of your assets removed please tell me!! (some assets are currently being remade for legal reasons so bear with us for a moment)

How to get every badge in Forsaken Combat

  • You got your first kill!!!Common · 11.8%
  • Welcome!!!!Common · 20.0%

Rarest first — the percentage is the share of players who have earned each badge, straight from Roblox. Anything rarer than a tenth of a percent is reported as "under 0.1%", because that is where Roblox stops counting.

Forsaken Combat questions

How many people play Forsaken Combat?

Right now Forsaken Combat has 1,787 players in game, with 51,194,928 total visits all-time. The counter on this page refreshes automatically from the Roblox charts.

What is the game ID for Forsaken Combat?

The universe ID is 9803970239 and the place ID is 126815230666914. The place ID is what joins the game directly; the universe ID is what APIs and tools use.

How do I redeem codes in Forsaken Combat?

Look for a codes, shop or Twitter-bird button in the game's menu, paste a code exactly and confirm. Codes on this page are pulled from the game's own updates and flip to expired automatically when the developer removes them.

Are the badges in Forsaken Combat still obtainable?

Badge lists come straight from the Roblox API, so everything shown below exists in the game — though some badges are event-locked or retired by the developer. The badge description usually says how to earn it.

Forsaken Combat player reviews

No player reviews yet. Be the first.

Player reviews load in a moment…

Games like Forsaken Combat

Picked by what these games actually are — the kind of game, the studio behind it and how busy it is — not by Roblox’s genre label.

All games like Forsaken Combat

Player counts and badges refresh automatically from the Roblox API. While you are in Forsaken Combat, grab a working music ID for your boombox or browse more trending games.

Rarest badges → · Events calendar → · Live player stats → · Roblox promo codes → · Music IDs for your boombox →