Are you the developer of [PETS] +1 Fish Keyboard Escape? Claim it to unlock player history and creator tools.

What is this?Claim your experience →
[PETS] +1 Fish Keyboard Escape artwork

[PETS] +1 Fish Keyboard Escape

[PETS] +1 Fish Keyboard Escape has 2,035 players in game (RBLXDB reading, 16:06 UTC). Its universe ID is 10637838015 and its place ID is 120812600724548. RBLXDB ranks it #1,087 of the 4,158 games we track. It is currently emerging — up 68% across our readings since 2026-10-25.

▶ Play [PETS] +1 Fish Keyboard Escape now☆ Follow
by Clean Strike Games1,884 playing now1,930,304 visits112,642 favouritesAll
2,07224h peak
11.4 minAvg session

[PETS] +1 Fish Keyboard Escape in the RBLXDB database

#1,087RBLXDB rank by players
#936in Incremental Simulator (of 590)
3 moold
Todaylast updated
22,709visits per day since launch
58.4favourites per 1,000 visits

Game IDs

Universe ID
10637838015
Place ID
120812600724548

Join a [PETS] +1 Fish Keyboard Escape server

Live public servers, straight from Roblox. Tap Join to drop into that exact server — you’ll need to be signed in to Roblox in this browser.

How [PETS] +1 Fish Keyboard Escape is doing

98% of players like it5,130 up · 106 down
10 public servers sampled92% full~87 ms median ping

The 10 public servers we sampled were holding 110 players across 120 slots — 92% full. Servers this full fill matches fast but leave less room to land in the same one as a friend.

Player count trend

2,035 players · 16:00 UTC (latest reading)
16:0016:00

27 hourly readings. Ranged 793 to 2,072 players — a spread of 161.3%. The axis starts at 640, not zero, so the movement is visible; read the labels rather than the steepness. Longer ranges unlock as history builds: we have 5.2 days so far.

Since 2026-10-25 our snapshots have moved from 1,210 to 2,035 concurrent players — up 825 (+68%) across 140 readings taken every six hours.

About [PETS] +1 Fish Keyboard Escape

🐟 Welcome to +1 Fish Keyboard Escape! Train your speed and ride your fish on ASMR keys to the end! How to Play: 🐠 - Equip a Fish ⚡ - Train on Treadmill for SPEED 👟 - Swim to escape the ocean made of satisfying keys 🦈 - Buy new Animals 🎧 - Listen to the smooth keyboard click sounds as you grow Fish, Speed, +1, Obby, Simulator, Fun, ASMR 🎁 Join our group + 👍 Like Game for 5,000 FREE SPEED!

Official [PETS] +1 Fish Keyboard Escape links

Straight from the developer’s own experience page — where codes and update news usually land first.

What [PETS] +1 Fish Keyboard Escape sells

  • +140 Pet Inventory49 R$
  • [3x Speed] Gold Treadmill49 R$
  • 2x Wins!99 R$
  • 2x Egg Luck149 R$
  • [9x Speed] Diamond Treadmill249 R$
  • [25x Speed] Void Treadmill699 R$
  • [100x Speed] Admin Treadmill1,399 R$

Every game pass [PETS] +1 Fish Keyboard Escape currently has on sale. Roblox takes 30% of each sale, so a 1,399 R$ pass leaves the developer about 979 R$. Work out any price with our Robux tax calculator.

[PETS] +1 Fish Keyboard Escape questions

How many people play [PETS] +1 Fish Keyboard Escape?

Right now [PETS] +1 Fish Keyboard Escape has 1,884 players in game, with 1,930,304 total visits all-time. The counter on this page refreshes automatically from the Roblox charts.

What is the game ID for [PETS] +1 Fish Keyboard Escape?

The universe ID is 10637838015 and the place ID is 120812600724548. The place ID is what joins the game directly; the universe ID is what APIs and tools use.

How do I redeem codes in [PETS] +1 Fish Keyboard Escape?

Look for a codes, shop or Twitter-bird button in the game's menu, paste a code exactly and confirm. Codes on this page are pulled from the game's own updates and flip to expired automatically when the developer removes them.

Are the badges in [PETS] +1 Fish Keyboard Escape still obtainable?

Badge lists come straight from the Roblox API, so everything shown below exists in the game — though some badges are event-locked or retired by the developer. The badge description usually says how to earn it.

[PETS] +1 Fish Keyboard Escape player reviews

No player reviews yet. Be the first.

Player reviews load in a moment…

Games like [PETS] +1 Fish Keyboard Escape

Picked by what these games actually are — the kind of game, the studio behind it and how busy it is — not by Roblox’s genre label.

All games like [PETS] +1 Fish Keyboard Escape →

Player counts and badges refresh automatically from the Roblox API. While you are in [PETS] +1 Fish Keyboard Escape, grab a working music ID for your boombox or browse more trending games.

Rarest badges → · Events calendar → · Live player stats → · Roblox promo codes → · Music IDs for your boombox →