Are you the developer of [GODZILLA EARTH] Age of Titans? Claim it to unlock player history and creator tools.

What is this?Claim your experience →
[GODZILLA EARTH] Age of Titans artwork

[GODZILLA EARTH] Age of Titans

[GODZILLA EARTH] Age of Titans has 362 players in game (RBLXDB reading, 05:07 UTC). Its universe ID is 9050667716 and its place ID is 89851325271396. RBLXDB ranks it #1,076 of the 2,678 games we track. It is currently declining down 71% across our readings since 2026-09-15.

Play [GODZILLA EARTH] Age of Titans nowCodes (1)Follow
by Age Of Titans (Official)807 playing now60,233,620 visits85,623 favouritesAll
92224h peak
9.6 minAvg session

The last seven days

838Average players
843Typical (median)
1,4137-day peak
71/100Stability

[GODZILLA EARTH] Age of Titans averaged 838 players an hour over the last seven days, 33% below the same day a week earlier. Its busiest reading was 1,413 and its typical hour 843. Stability 71/100 is simply 100 minus how much its player count varied (29%, standard deviation over the mean), across 171 hourly readings since 15 September.

[GODZILLA EARTH] Age of Titans in the RBLXDB database

#1,076RBLXDB rank by players
#873in Battlegrounds & Fighting (of 159)
11 moold
9dlast updated
183,639visits per day since launch
1.4favourites per 1,000 visits

Game IDs

Universe ID
9050667716
Place ID
89851325271396

Join a [GODZILLA EARTH] Age of Titans server

Live public servers, straight from Roblox. Tap Join to drop into that exact server — you’ll need to be signed in to Roblox in this browser.

How [GODZILLA EARTH] Age of Titans is doing

80% of players like it42,707 up · 10,730 down

Player count trend

362 players · 05:00 UTC (latest reading)
05:0005:00

25 hourly readings. Ranged 301 to 922 players — a spread of 206.3%. The axis starts at 226, not zero, so the movement is visible; read the labels rather than the steepness. Longer ranges unlock as history builds: we have 7.2 days so far.

Since 2026-09-15 our snapshots have moved from 1,246 to 362 concurrent players — down 884 (-71%) across 177 readings taken every six hours.

Working [GODZILLA EARTH] Age of Titans codes

  • REVAMPVerified workingWe read this game's own code list 5h ago and this code was still in it.Working

Codes are pulled from the game's own updates and reviewed before they appear here. A code flips to expired automatically when the developer removes it.

About [GODZILLA EARTH] Age of Titans

💎 NEW CODE AT 45K LIKES 💎 USE CODE: REVAMP for 5,000 Shards Stay tuned in our social links for upcoming updates and sneak peeks. Age of Titans is a PvP / Open World Kaiju game on Roblox that brings legendary monsters to life. • Battle as iconic kaiju • Unlock skins to customize your appearance • Explore the world and fight other players • Master unique abilities and ultimates Completely Free to Play If you enjoy the experience, make sure to like 👍 and favorite ⭐ for future updates! 🎮 Controls PC • Abilities: 1–5 • Ultimate: V • Light Combo: Mouse1 • Block: F • Roars: R / T • Sprint: Shift • Auto Run: Z • Control Lock: Ctrl Controller • Abilities: A / B / X / Y • Ultimate: R1 • Light Combo: R2 • Block: L2 (Hold) • Roars: D-Pad Right / Left • Sprint: L3 • Control Lock: D-Pad Up This is a fan-made experience created for entertainment purposes. All rights belong to Toho Co., Ltd. and Legendary Entertainment.

Official [GODZILLA EARTH] Age of Titans links

Straight from the developer’s own experience page — where codes and update news usually land first.

What [GODZILLA EARTH] Age of Titans sells

  • DonationJust a little helper for the game!15 R$
  • BIG DonationA donation to support the game100 R$
  • VIPVIP Benefits include: -VIP chat tag -Option to hide your kill count -Server arrival announcement when you join199 R$
  • Kill/Death SoundsDefeated enemies will play a sound effect you choose. You can also select your own death sound effect. Both can be changed in the settings.199 R$
  • Private Server Plus!Get access to your own panel! Give yourself Ultimate anytime Fly around freely Enable noclip Adjust your speed299 R$

Every game pass [GODZILLA EARTH] Age of Titans currently has on sale. Roblox takes 30% of each sale, so a 299 R$ pass leaves the developer about 209 R$. Work out any price with our Robux tax calculator.

[GODZILLA EARTH] Age of Titans questions

How many people play [GODZILLA EARTH] Age of Titans?

Right now [GODZILLA EARTH] Age of Titans has 807 players in game, with 60,233,620 total visits all-time. The counter on this page refreshes automatically from the Roblox charts.

What is the game ID for [GODZILLA EARTH] Age of Titans?

The universe ID is 9050667716 and the place ID is 89851325271396. The place ID is what joins the game directly; the universe ID is what APIs and tools use.

How do I redeem codes in [GODZILLA EARTH] Age of Titans?

Look for a codes, shop or Twitter-bird button in the game's menu, paste a code exactly and confirm. Codes on this page are pulled from the game's own updates and flip to expired automatically when the developer removes them.

Are the badges in [GODZILLA EARTH] Age of Titans still obtainable?

Badge lists come straight from the Roblox API, so everything shown below exists in the game — though some badges are event-locked or retired by the developer. The badge description usually says how to earn it.

[GODZILLA EARTH] Age of Titans player reviews

No player reviews yet. Be the first.

Player reviews load in a moment…

Games like [GODZILLA EARTH] Age of Titans

Picked by what these games actually are — the kind of game, the studio behind it and how busy it is — not by Roblox’s genre label.

All games like [GODZILLA EARTH] Age of Titans

Player counts and badges refresh automatically from the Roblox API. While you are in [GODZILLA EARTH] Age of Titans, grab a working music ID for your boombox or browse more trending games.

All [GODZILLA EARTH] Age of Titans codes → · Rarest badges → · Events calendar → · Live player stats → · Roblox promo codes → · Music IDs for your boombox →