Age Of Titans (Official)
Age Of Titans (Official) official links
Published by the group itself on Roblox.
Group ID
About Age Of Titans (Official)
Welcome to the official group for Age of Titans! Be sure to join our linked community server for development updates, announcements, and more!
How big is Age Of Titans (Official)?
With 224,737 members, Age Of Titans (Official) is the 1372nd largest of the 3,640 Roblox groups we track, behind names like SecretVerse Studio on 131,535,287. Group size mostly tracks how long a group has been recruiting rather than how active it is — a 100k-member group can be quieter than a 2k one.
Games by Age Of Titans (Official)
807 playing
Matched on the creator name Roblox reports for each game, so a group that publishes under a different studio name may have more titles than these.
Age Of Titans (Official) questions
Open Age Of Titans (Official) on roblox.com — the link is on this page — and press Join Group under the emblem. If it says Request to Join instead, the owner reviews members by hand and someone with the accept permission has to approve you first. Roblox caps you at 100 groups, so leave an unused one if the button refuses.
The group ID is 34180832. That is the number scripts, Discord verification bots and the in-game GetRankInGroup check all use. Group names can be changed by their owner at any time, but the ID stays the same forever, so always store the number.
Age Of Titans (Official) has 224,020 members as of the last sync. This page refreshes daily straight from the Roblox groups API, so the count here tracks the real one rather than a figure typed in once and left to rot.
Age Of Titans (Official) is owned by IlAhsokalI, who holds rank 255 — the only rank that can transfer the group, spend its funds or delete ranks. Everyone else sits on a lower rank with whatever permissions the owner assigned it.
Other big Roblox groups
131,535,287 members
65,717,096 members
56,078,172 members
55,301,507 members
42,344,508 members
33,312,749 members
32,653,321 members
31,847,466 members
Member counts and descriptions sync daily from the Roblox groups API. Browse every tracked group, find the game behind the community, or grab items from the catalog to match a group uniform.